PriceDuh. Find and share smart,
NO-Brainer deals as voted by our community of “Duhers”.

Clothing & Accessories

Popular Brands in Clothing & Accessories




Victoria's Secret PINK Lace Longline Strappy Push-Up

$12.99

K&M iPad Mini Stand Holder Clamps on to Mic Stand

$64.99

Gear Head 5" Lightning Cable Pink

$19.28

Magpul Asap Ambidextrous Sling Attachment Point QD

$28.99

Splash Wines 15 Bottles of Sauvignon Blanc

$69.00

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yellow PVC

$20.19



 




Get To Know PriceDuh!
Home
About Priceduh
Contact Us
Jobs
Press
Investor Relations
Terms of use
Privacy Policy
Giveaways
Blog
FAQ's
Merchants
Merchant Login
Get Free Listings
Getting Started
Merchant Center
Report A Bug
Support
Smart Duh Users
Login
Getting Started
Submit A Duh Deal
Popular Duh Deals
Coupons
Price Comparison
Subscribe to our RSS Feeds
Smart Shopping
Popular Duhs
Newest Duhs
Trending Categories
All Categorie
Price Comparison
Newest Coupons
Follow Us
Username:
Password: Forgot?
Don't have an account? Create one.
Merchant Login Click here
  

OR

You must login to Duh! Login to Duh this and other items.
Don't have an account? Create one.
Friend's Email:
Your Email:
Verification Code: